75. Grundschule Dresden-Leutewitz

Sekretariat: 0351 4224721

Schulsportrekorde

 

Sprint

Schlagball

Weitsprung

Parkrunde

Mädchen

Klasse 1

Grit Kahl/
Alma Müller

5,6 s

2013/2014

Jennifer Schlotter


16,00 m

2003/2004

Celia Günther


3,20 m

2012/2013

Adrienn Marton


2:39 min

2013/2014

Jungen

Klasse 1

Willi Pratsch

5,3 s

2013/2014

Niklas Fuchs

80g   31,00 m

2014/2015

Julius Brosche

3,15 m

2008/2009

Louis Bianchin

2:19 min

2013/2014

Mädchen

Klasse 2

Clara Schubert/
Lara Noack
5,1 s

2013/2014

Luisa Mohr

19,60 m

2003/2004

Nora Wallenburger

3,77 m

2008/2009

Josephine Schlörb

2:16 min

2011/2012

Jungen

Klasse 2

Cedric Tölg


4,9 s

2013/2014

Laurenz Gadau


80g   33,00 m

2011/2012

Jannik Döring/
Hannes Kiesewalter

3,50 m

2011/2012

Jannik Döring/ Hannes Kiesewalter

2:11 min

2011/2012

Mädchen

Klasse 3

Leonie Maßwig

5,19 s

2012/2013

Thea Flaske

200g   20,20 m

2013/2014

Amelie Fitzek

3,70 m

2012/2013

Josephine Schlörb

2:09 min

2012/2013

Jungen

Klasse 3

Hans Bertholdt


4,9 s

2011/2012

Theo Ikert/
Hans Bertholdt

200g   31,40 m

2011/2012

Jannik Döring


3,91 m

2012/2013

Jannik Döring


2:04 min

2012/2013

Mädchen

Klasse 4

Annika Döring

4,8 s

2007/2008

Sandra Peschel

200g   22,20 m

2011/2012

Charlotte Tonn

3,80 m

2011/2012

Pina Li Süss

2:11 min

2007/2008

Jungen

Klasse 4

Tom Mühle

4,7 s

2007/2008

Jannik Döring

200g   42,00 m

2013/2014

Jannik Döring

4,35 m

2013/2014

Tom Mühle

2:01 min

2007/2008

 


Hochsprung


Seilspringen


Dreierhopp


Schlängellauf

Mädchen

Klasse 1

Konstanze Flechner


0,92 m

2003/2004

Lena Großkopf


73 Durchschläge

2013/2014

Anna Seidel/
Hannah Sadrich

4,30 m

2011/2012

Delia Hartig


13,4 s

2014/2015

Jungen

Klasse 1

Tom Mühle

1,00 m

2003/2004

Felix Krätzschmer

53 Durchschläge

2013/2014

Jonas Herberg

4,60 m

2011/2012

Jason Ullrich

12,3 s

2014/2015

Mädchen

Klasse 2

Svenja Döring

0,97 m

2007/2008

Jette Hoppe

69 Durchschläge

2015/2016

Amelie Fitzek

4,90 m

2011/2012

Clara Schubert

12,6 s

2013/2014

Jungen

Klasse 2

Aaron Rusch

1,02 m

2015/2016

Nico Doil

54 Durchschläge

2013/2014

Johann Bär

5,15 m

2013/2014

Cedric Tölg

12,3 s

2013/2014

Mädchen

Klasse 3

Svenja Döring

1,10 m

2008/2009

Leonie Lehmann

85 Durchschläge

2011/2012

Thea Flaske

5,55 m

2013/2014

Clara Schubert

12,0 s

2014/2015

Jungen

Klasse 3

Kyrill Bormann

1,17 m

2014/2015

Denni Kunert

70 Durchschläge

2013/2014

Johann Bär

5,48 m

2014/2015

Tony Mann

11,8 s

2015/2016

Mädchen

Klasse 4

Konstanze Flechner

1,21 m

2006/2007

Nele Haines

 95 Durchschläge

2011/2012

Felicia Stock

5,70 m

2013/2014

Hannah Sadrich

11,9 s

2014/2015

Jungen

Klasse 4

Cedric Tölg

1,24 m

2016/2017

Moritz Büttner

68 Durchschläge

2011/2012

Johann Bär

6,30 m

2015/2016

Sebastian Tonn

11,5 s

2013/2014